Vorsitzende(r) |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Bornewasser, Marianne | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Britschock, Ronald | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 23.06.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 23.06.2022 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.06.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 23.06.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Fischer, Hans Peter | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Fischer, Hans Peter | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Haberkorn, Majid | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 13.12.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 13.12.2022 | |
Kempf, Dustin | AfD | AfD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Krapp, Ralf-Udo | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Sagik, Simon | FDP | FDP Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Schaub, Ursula | AL | AL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 02.11.2020 | bis 02.11.2020 | |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Willmann, Rudi | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 02.11.2020 | bis 02.11.2020 | |
Zierden, Monika | UWG | UWG Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Zierden, Monika | UWG | UWG Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2020 | 06.12.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.12.2022 | |
Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 07.02.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.02.2023 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Mitglieder des Seniorenbeirates |
Hengstwerth, Norbert | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 19.01.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 19.01.2021 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Ronge-Bartsch, Cornelia | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 19.01.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 19.01.2021 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Pavenstedt, Johann-Eberhard | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Vertreter |
Anders, Felix | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 25.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 25.11.2022 | |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Bornewasser, Marianne | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Brand, Barbara | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 02.11.2021 | 23.06.2022 | von 02.11.2021 bis 23.06.2022 | |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 23.06.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 23.06.2022 | |
Dickoph, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Ebbinghaus, Volker | Grüne | Grüne Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Eigler, Friedhelm | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Eigler, Friedhelm | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 23.06.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 23.06.2022 | |
Elbers, Kevin | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 23.06.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Hallek, Carmen | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2021 | |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Herzig, Johannes | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Huckenbeck, Erni | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Jeschke, Tobias | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Krapp, Ralf-Udo | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Krauskopf, Rafael | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Lorenz, Thomas | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Rieger, Jörg Dr. | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | 4. Vertreter | 4. Vertreter |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 23.06.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 23.06.2022 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Staratschek, Konrad | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Staratschek, Konrad | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 05.04.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 05.04.2022 | |
Stark, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | 1. Vertreter | 1. Vertreter |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 02.11.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 02.11.2021 | |
Strukmeier, Michaela | AL | AL Vertreter | Vertreter | | 02.11.2020 | bis 02.11.2020 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Übel, Regina | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 | |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 | |
Ziel, Cedric | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.07.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.07.2022 | |
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder) |
Haselhoff, Renate | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Voß, Rotraut | | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 | |
Winterhagen, Wolf-Rainer | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 02.11.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 02.11.2021 bis 06.06.2023 | |